Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+94.4%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,500
+36.2%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,550
+30.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+105.5%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties