Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LONGNOR ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£358,000
+49.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 12 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3BW
← Back to All Properties