Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+47.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+35.5%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+74.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties