24, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.8%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+262.8%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+10.8%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1