29, KIRKSTALL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+141.9%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1