Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REEVES ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
+14.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+20.9%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+184.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8JE
← Back to All Properties