Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SPRING LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.5%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+291.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4ET
← Back to All Properties