14, NEW WOOD GROVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS9 9HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£116,000+186.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500+39.7%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-1.7%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1