Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, MONTICELLO WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+86.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-34.0%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-2.8%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 27 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WA
← Back to All Properties