Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WELCHMAN COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.9%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6FL
← Back to All Properties