Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
298, GREAT NORTH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-36.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7HN
← Back to All Properties