Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-43.7%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+52.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties