21, WILLOW WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.9%
Price Change
+£424,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+172.9%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£424,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500+37.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+126.8%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1