Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 4, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties