81, ABER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+28.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+125.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+165.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1