Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+80.1%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+10.1%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,800
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AS
← Back to All Properties