49, FELL BROW, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,400
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£54,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,400-30.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
-£54,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+127.5%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+77.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1