Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOUGHRIGG CLOSE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-9.7%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8AS
← Back to All Properties