Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SCHOLES ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+54.7%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2PB
← Back to All Properties