Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROBERTS GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+18.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3FU
← Back to All Properties