6, SHELDON CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+70.0%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+127.4%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+30.9%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1