47, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+60.3%
Sold on 20 October 2008
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+60.0%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1