Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURMA WAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+37.6%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+59.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+82.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0JL
← Back to All Properties