Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
651, CREWE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+28.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+280.5%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3RZ
← Back to All Properties