Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REIGATE WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+35.4%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+51.6%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9JP
← Back to All Properties