Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE7 7AA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£23,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+17.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,400
+38.5%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+29.6%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+55.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+63.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AA
← Back to All Properties