Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CATER GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU3 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+39.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU3 3BY
← Back to All Properties