38, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+46.4%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+47.0%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1