Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DICKENS BOULEVARD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£214,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+43.4%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Detached
+£214,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,150
-10.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
-£54,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FD
← Back to All Properties