18, HURST PLACE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 9AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.2%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+248.2%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+24.5%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 6 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1