Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, QUEENS WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.9%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+30.8%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0NB
← Back to All Properties