Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties