Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOUTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+16.9%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£573,000
+11.3%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+442.1%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8DY
← Back to All Properties