Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, SEABROOKE RISE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+300.1%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BL
← Back to All Properties