Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LONG AVENUE, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£193,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+127.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£193,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 20 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WG
← Back to All Properties