Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LATIMER CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+54.1%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6QS
← Back to All Properties