Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, BLENHEIM CHASE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£94,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+76.0%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 4 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3HH
← Back to All Properties