Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINDERS WAY, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+116.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8SS
← Back to All Properties