Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+96.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+4.5%
Sold on 17 April 2013
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+129.4%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3LL
← Back to All Properties