68, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+180.6%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750+13.7%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1