Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+43.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+48.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+27.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties