Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANOR FARM BARNS, LONG LANE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW7 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
-11.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
-£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£593,000
-5.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+47.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£424,000
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 4DN
← Back to All Properties