Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WELBECK ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+110.0%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2JY
← Back to All Properties