Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CASTLEWAY NORTH, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
-9.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 28 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 1RW
← Back to All Properties