Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+37.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,500
-3.0%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+8.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+170.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties