Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+37.2%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250
+71.0%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties