Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLLAND AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£6,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
-8.0%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,200
+230.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£58,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 8JJ
← Back to All Properties