3, MILNER ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+174.5%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+45.7%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1