89, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£316,000+26.4%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+58.2%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1