13, MARTON DRIVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 6RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+127.3%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+104.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1